Vietnam b2b

Electronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Electronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
1 Zhejiang MKM Electric Co.,Ltd (4 hits) China No
Zhejiang MKM Electric Co., Ltd, persisting in integrating scientific research, production, marketing and service as the whole, which is one of the most professional manufactures ...
2 Sontune Stc-09 (GMC) AC Contactor (76 hits) 2 hours ago China No
In July, we will be exhibiting at [b]VIETNAM TET & ENERTEC EXPO 2017[/b], during 19th July -22th July in Vietnam. We would like to invite you to visit us at booth [b]No #169[/b] ...
3 Sontune Se1 (LE1) Magnetic Starter (73 hits) 2 hours ago China trade
Sontune Se1 (LE1) Magnetic Starter Model NO.: SE1 Number of Pole: 3 Main Circuit Rating Voltage: 380V Standard: IEC 60947-1 Rated Current: 09,12,18,25,32,40,50,65,80,95A Trademark: SONTUNE Origin: Wenzhou ...
4 Sontune Sta 1p 2p 3p Air Conditioning Contactor (61 hits) 2 hours ago China trade
Sontune Sta 1p 2p 3p Air Conditioning Contactor Model NO.: STA Number of Pole: 3 Main Circuit Rating Voltage: 220V Type: Ac Contactors Coil Voltage: 24,220,240,380,415V Frequency: 50Hz/60Hz Trademark: ...
5 Sontune Sth-85(GTH) Thermal Relay (78 hits) 2 hours ago China trade
Sontune Sth-85(GTH) Thermal Relay Model NO.: STH-40 Usage: Car Relay, Household Appliances Relay, Communication Relay, Lathe Relay Electricity Type: Ac Load: Weak Power Relay Action Principle: Electromagnetic ...
6 Sontune Sc1-0910 (LC1) 3p4p AC Contactor (71 hits) 2 hours ago China trade
Sontune Sc1-0910 (LC1) 3p4p AC Contactor Model NO.: SC1-0910 Number of Pole: 3 Main Circuit Rating Voltage: 380V Standard: IEC 60947-1 Rated Current: 9, 12, 18, 25, 32, 40, 50, 65, 80, 95A Trademark: ...
7 Sontune St1-3210 3p 4p AC Contactor (65 hits) 2 hours ago China trade
Sontune St1-3210 3p 4p AC Contactor Model NO.: ST1-3210 Number of Pole: 3 Main Circuit Rating Voltage: 380V Standard: IEC 60947-1 Rated Current: 9,12,18,25,32,40,50,65,80,95A Trademark: SONTUNE Specification: ...
8 Sontune Lat-D2 Timer Delay (64 hits) 2 hours ago Chile trade
Sontune Lat-D2 Timer Delay Model NO.: LAT-D2 Number of Pole: 3 Main Circuit Rating Voltage: 380V Type: Ac Contactors Trademark: SONTUNE Origin: China Electricity Type: AC Phase: 3 Main Circuit ...
9 3.0mm Jacket MPO Ribbon Pigtails LC SC Fanout Kit Optical Cable (0 hits) 8 hours ago China trade
3.0mm Jacket MPO Ribbon Pigtails LC SC Fanout Kit Optical Cable Buy the high quality and highly efficient 3.0mm jacket MPO ribbon pigtails LC SC fanout kit optical cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers ...
10 Fiber Optic Polishing Film30μ 9μ 1μ ADS (0 hits) 8 hours ago China trade
Fiber Optic Polishing Film30μ 9μ 1μ ADS Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic polishing film30μ 9μ 1μ ADS with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing ...
11 100GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 100m MTP/MPO-12 QSFP28 Transceiver Module Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatibl (1 hits) 8 hours ago China No
Buy the high quality and highly efficient 100gbase-sr4 mmf 850nm 100m mtp/mpo-12 qsfp28 transceiver module juniper jnp-qsfp-100g-sr4 compatible with our factory. We are one of the ...

Page: 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 ... 176 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.