Vietnam b2b

Dairy Processing Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Dairy Processing Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
1 SSD CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR USD,EURO,GBP (14 hits) 7 days ago Australia trade
SSD CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR USD,EURO,GBP SSD CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR USD,EURO,GBP We sell SSD Chemical Solution used to clean all type of blackened, tainted and defaced bank notes. Our technicians are highly ...
2 SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (698 hits) 9 days ago VietNam No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
3 Air casters also know as air load carriers (23 hits) 29 days ago China No
Air casters also know as air load carriers, air bearings skids, air rigging systems, air movers, air film transporters, air skates and so on names. Air bearing skids capacity ...
4 Euthylone Research Chem (50 hits) 2 months ago China trade
Euthylone Research Chem Euthylone Research Chem Products:etizolam, 5f-mdmb2201, 2f-dck, eutylone, bmk, pmk ,eg018, fub144, caffeic acid, Mercury,Magnesium, etc. Contact: E-mail: ...
5 Wedding dj uplight 9*12W RGBWA-UV wireless led par lights (60 hits) 2 months ago China trade
Wedding dj uplight 9*12W RGBWA-UV wireless led par lights Lighting and circuitry design Luminous Efficacy(lm/w):13200 Type:Spotlights Input Voltage(V):AC100-250V/50-60HZ Lamp Power(W):108 CRI (Ra>):75 Working Temperature(℃):-20 - ...
6 UV LED Wall Washer LED lightings ip65 led linear light 24*3W (68 hits) 3 months ago China trade
UV LED Wall Washer LED lightings ip65 led linear light 24*3W Item: Led Wall Washer Light Model: JML-WWL-UV24W Rated Power:12w/24w/48W LED Brand: Epistar/Bridgelux/Osram LED Lumen: 130lm/w Input Voltage: AC100-277V/DC12V/24V Power ...
7 Waterproof IP65 3 years warranty 36w outdoor lighting wall (61 hits) 3 months ago China trade
Waterproof IP65 3 years warranty 36w outdoor lighting wall Item: Led Wall Washer Light Model: JML-WWL-D36W Rated Power:12w/24w/36W/48W LED Brand: Epistar/Bridgelux/Osram LED Lumen: 130lm/w Input Voltage: AC100-277V/DC12V/24V Power ...
8 2020 New Design 24w Housing Linear Bar Led Wall Washer Light (70 hits) 3 months ago China trade
2020 New Design 24w Housing Linear Bar Led Wall Washer Light Item: Led Wall Washer Light Model: JML-WWL-D24W Rated Power:12w/24w/48W LED Brand: Epistar/Bridgelux/Osram LED Lumen: 130lm/w Input Voltage: AC100-277V/DC12V/24V Power ...
9 Outdoor landscape lighting led 16*5w light garden spotlight (55 hits) 3 months ago China trade
Outdoor landscape lighting led 16*5w light garden spotlight Item: LED Outdoor spot light Model: JML-OSL-90W Rated Power:16w/90w LED Brand: Epistar/Bridgelux/Osram LED Lumen: 130lm/w Input Voltage: AC100-277V/DC12V/24V Power Factor: ...
10 Waterproof spotlight p65 low voltage 9w 45w outdoor garden (62 hits) 3 months ago China trade
Waterproof spotlight p65 low voltage 9w 45w outdoor garden Item: LED Outdoor spot light Model: JML-OSL-M45W Rated Power:9w/45w LED Brand: Epistar/Bridgelux/Osram LED Lumen: 130lm/w Input Voltage: AC100-277V/DC12V/24V Power Factor: ...
11 Outdoor use led garden spot IP65 12v 24v 1w 2w 3w (58 hits) 3 months ago China trade
Outdoor use led garden spot IP65 12v 24v 1w 2w 3w Item: LED Outdoor spot light Model: JML-OSL-G3W Rated Power:1W/2w/3w LED Brand: Epistar/Bridgelux/Osram LED Lumen: 130lm/w Input Voltage: AC100-277V/DC12V/24V Power Factor: ...

Page: 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 ... 61 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2020 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.