Vietnam b2b

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: LEDs & Optoelectronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
155 IP65 LED Floodlight 50W 110V 220V Reflector Flood Light (211 hits) 14 months ago China trade
IP65 LED Floodlight 50W 110V 220V Reflector Flood Light Item Type:Flood LightsFinish:Brushed NickelCertification:CCC,CE,CQC,EMC,FCC,GS,D,PSE,RoHSBase Type:WedgeStyle:ContemporaryVoltage:12VBody Material:BakeliteOccasion:Outdoor ...
156 LED floodlight Factory direct price IP68 3W 5W 7W 9w 18w (220 hits) 14 months ago China trade
LED floodlight Factory direct price IP68 3W 5W 7W 9w 18w Brand Name:JML Item Type:Flood Lights Style:Modern Certification:UL,CQC,CE,FCC,PSE,VDE,GS,SAA,RoHS,EMC,D,CCC Model Number:JML-RP-C9CProtection Level:IP68 Body ...
157 DMX512 rgb LED hurdle light/LED guardrail tube RGB led hurdl (251 hits) 15 months ago China trade
DMX512 rgb LED hurdle light/LED guardrail tube RGB led hurdl Specifications Light Source:LED Item Type:Tube Lights LED Light Source:LED Warranty(Years):3 Input Voltage(V):220v/dc12v/dc24v Lamp Power(W):7w/9w/12w Lamp Luminous ...
158 LED lighthing source point light 2w 3w 4w 5w 6w Waterproof (245 hits) 15 months ago China trade
LED lighthing source point light 2w 3w 4w 5w 6w Waterproof Power:2w 3w 4w 5w 6w Emitting Color: Single color/colorful LED Chip: Cree/Brigelux /SMD5050 Input Voltage: AC110-260V CRI: ≥85 Safe Grade: Grade 1/Grade 3 Emitting angle: ...
159 Optical Transceiver SFP Module, 1.25Gbps, 40km, SFP (265 hits) 15 months ago China No
1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
160 10W CREE chip IP65 Outdoor spotlight Waterproof 2 (271 hits) 15 months ago China trade
10W CREE chip IP65 Outdoor spotlight  Waterproof 2 Brand Name:JML Item Type:Flood ...
161 Magic Stage high resolution outdoor dance floor led display (429 hits) 15 months ago China trade
Magic Stage high resolution outdoor dance floor led display [url]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p6dk8jzW-Bo&feature=youtu.be[/url]...
162 2017 New Product 100-120W Pin Fin UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay (284 hits) 15 months ago China No
Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
163 China LED Signage Manufacture (272 hits) 15 months ago China No
Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
164 150W LED tunnel lights (297 hits) 16 months ago China trade
150W LED tunnel lights We offer a full range of IP65 Weatherproof LED Tunnel Modular Light, which includes: 50W, 100W, 150W, 200W [url]http://www.ablamp.com[/url] Item No: ...
165 120W LED high bay Light fixture (289 hits) 16 months ago China trade
120W LED high bay Light fixture We offer a full range of IP65 Weatherproof UFO LED High Bay Lights, Low bay light which includes: 50W, 70W, 100W, 120W,150W, 200W [url]http://www.ablamp.com[/url] Item No: ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 ... 57 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.