Vietnam b2b

Dairy Processing Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Dairy Processing Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
166 LED lighthing source point light 2w 3w 4w 5w 6w Waterproof (367 hits) 2 years ago China trade
LED lighthing source point light 2w 3w 4w 5w 6w Waterproof Power:2w 3w 4w 5w 6w Emitting Color: Single color/colorful LED Chip: Cree/Brigelux /SMD5050 Input Voltage: AC110-260V CRI: ≥85 Safe Grade: Grade 1/Grade 3 Emitting angle: ...
167 Optical Transceiver SFP Module, 1.25Gbps, 40km, SFP (384 hits) 2 years ago China No
1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
168 10W CREE chip IP65 Outdoor spotlight Waterproof 2 (407 hits) 2 years ago China trade
10W CREE chip IP65 Outdoor spotlight  Waterproof 2 Brand Name:JML Item Type:Flood ...
169 Magic Stage high resolution outdoor dance floor led display (558 hits) 2 years ago China trade
Magic Stage high resolution outdoor dance floor led display [url]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p6dk8jzW-Bo&feature=youtu.be[/url]...
170 2017 New Product 100-120W Pin Fin UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay (398 hits) 2 years ago China No
Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
171 China LED Signage Manufacture (384 hits) 2 years ago China No
Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
172 150W LED Flood Light (376 hits) 2 years ago China trade
150W LED Flood Light Benefits •Maximum design flexibility and a high level of lighting quality – no flicker effect •Choose flexible light distribution •Compatible with the mainstream ...
173 F8 F5 Full color LED very low price with good quality (391 hits) 2 years ago China No
2811 .1903 . 9803 .6803.16726.16703 IC full color LED F5 single color LED F8 single color LED 5mm LED string Contact person : Lindy lee Whatsapp /wechat ...
174 Looking for cooperation (434 hits) 2 years ago China No
I am devin from china,i am selling advertising led display and retal led display. p2.5p3p4p5p6p8p10p16p3.91p4.81p5.95 taxi top led display ,bus led display. i must give you best ...
175 Selling led display ,can be used for dance floor (409 hits) 2 years ago China No
I am devin .our led display inclood renting indoor p3.91 outdoor p5.95 outdoor p4.81 and advertising ld display,p4/5/6/8/10/16.sell led module.taxi top led display ,bus led ...
176 Best quality ,best price led wall (396 hits) 2 years ago China No
Indoor p 3.91 renting display : pixel pitch :3.91 density 65536 ave consumption:240w refresh rate:1920hz life span:100000hr scan modle:1/32s control ...

Page:   1... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 ... 57 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.