Vietnam b2b

Dairy Processing Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Dairy Processing Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
166 Optical Transceiver SFP Module, 1.25Gbps, 40km, SFP (301 hits) 18 months ago China No
1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
167 10W CREE chip IP65 Outdoor spotlight Waterproof 2 (316 hits) 18 months ago China trade
10W CREE chip IP65 Outdoor spotlight  Waterproof 2 Brand Name:JML Item Type:Flood ...
168 Magic Stage high resolution outdoor dance floor led display (469 hits) 18 months ago China trade
Magic Stage high resolution outdoor dance floor led display [url]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p6dk8jzW-Bo&feature=youtu.be[/url]...
169 2017 New Product 100-120W Pin Fin UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay (318 hits) 18 months ago China No
Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
170 China LED Signage Manufacture (300 hits) 18 months ago China No
Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
171 150W LED Flood Light (297 hits) 19 months ago China trade
150W LED Flood Light Benefits •Maximum design flexibility and a high level of lighting quality – no flicker effect •Choose flexible light distribution •Compatible with the mainstream ...
172 F8 F5 Full color LED very low price with good quality (311 hits) 19 months ago China No
2811 .1903 . 9803 .6803.16726.16703 IC full color LED F5 single color LED F8 single color LED 5mm LED string Contact person : Lindy lee Whatsapp /wechat ...
173 Looking for cooperation (332 hits) 19 months ago China No
I am devin from china,i am selling advertising led display and retal led display. p2.5p3p4p5p6p8p10p16p3.91p4.81p5.95 taxi top led display ,bus led display. i must give you best ...
174 Selling led display ,can be used for dance floor (318 hits) 19 months ago China No
I am devin .our led display inclood renting indoor p3.91 outdoor p5.95 outdoor p4.81 and advertising ld display,p4/5/6/8/10/16.sell led module.taxi top led display ,bus led ...
175 Best quality ,best price led wall (315 hits) 19 months ago China No
Indoor p 3.91 renting display : pixel pitch :3.91 density 65536 ave consumption:240w refresh rate:1920hz life span:100000hr scan modle:1/32s control ...
176 High quality led display (286 hits) 19 months ago China No
P3.91 SMD Outdoor led dispaly Die-casting Aluminum Cabinet 500*500 mm 1 Product usage: The technical parameters is only for P3.91 rental led display 2.Product summary: ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 ... 58 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.