Vietnam b2b

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: LEDs & Optoelectronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
177 Tenpered glass for lamps (253 hits) 15 months ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
178 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (330 hits) 15 months ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
179 LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories (273 hits) 16 months ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead round green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L008 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 5 Surface ...
180 LED showerhand temperature square one colour (257 hits) 16 months ago China trade
LED showerhand temperature square one colour Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square red colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L019 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
181 LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic (245 hits) 16 months ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L020 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
182 LED overhead showerhead round colourful light (272 hits) 16 months ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead round colourful light Product Name: LED overhead showerhead round mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 9 Surface ...
183 LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour rainfall (286 hits) 16 months ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour rainfall Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 4 Surface ...
184 100W LED high bay light IP65 waterproof (270 hits) 16 months ago China trade
100W LED high bay light IP65 waterproof LED type: Philips SMD3030 LED driver: Meanwell Wattages available: 100W Beam Angle available: 60°/90°/120° Warranty: 5years Certification available: ...
185 Beauty Machine PDT Acne Removal (275 hits) 16 months ago China No
PDT(Photon dynamical ) is currently the world’s top scientific and technological achievements. It adopts a narrow spectrum of red, blue and yellow ribbon light wave launched ...
186 Arrow Blue Point Led Warning Light Lamp Arrow Beam Forklift (369 hits) 2 years ago China trade
Arrow Blue Point Led Warning Light Lamp Arrow Beam Forklift Blue Forklift Light Led Warning Light Product Features: 1. 5W/pc high intensity Cree Leds, good Lumen. 2. It can combinative freely in different pieces. 3. Easy mounting to ...
187 RED LED beacon light led flash warning light orange multi fl (301 hits) 2 years ago China trade
RED LED beacon light led flash warning light orange multi fl Features: Uses Gen3 LEDs as light sources with high brightness. Superior optical lens design for excellent 360° visibility horizontally and wide view angle ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 ... 57 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.