Vietnam b2b

Dairy Processing Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Dairy Processing Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
177 China LED Signage Manufacture (504 hits) 3 years ago China No
Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
178 150W LED Flood Light (490 hits) 3 years ago China trade
150W LED Flood Light Benefits •Maximum design flexibility and a high level of lighting quality – no flicker effect •Choose flexible light distribution •Compatible with the mainstream ...
179 F8 F5 Full color LED very low price with good quality (509 hits) 3 years ago China No
2811 .1903 . 9803 .6803.16726.16703 IC full color LED F5 single color LED F8 single color LED 5mm LED string Contact person : Lindy lee Whatsapp /wechat ...
180 Looking for cooperation (543 hits) 3 years ago China No
I am devin from china,i am selling advertising led display and retal led display. p2.5p3p4p5p6p8p10p16p3.91p4.81p5.95 taxi top led display ,bus led display. i must give you best ...
181 Selling led display ,can be used for dance floor (519 hits) 3 years ago China No
I am devin .our led display inclood renting indoor p3.91 outdoor p5.95 outdoor p4.81 and advertising ld display,p4/5/6/8/10/16.sell led module.taxi top led display ,bus led ...
182 Best quality ,best price led wall (510 hits) 3 years ago China No
Indoor p 3.91 renting display : pixel pitch :3.91 density 65536 ave consumption:240w refresh rate:1920hz life span:100000hr scan modle:1/32s control ...
183 High quality led display (465 hits) 3 years ago China No
P3.91 SMD Outdoor led dispaly Die-casting Aluminum Cabinet 500*500 mm 1 Product usage: The technical parameters is only for P3.91 rental led display 2.Product summary: ...
184 Shenzhen g-top opto co,.ltd (479 hits) 3 years ago VietNam No
Indoor p3.91 renting led display outdoor p4.81 renting led display,can be used for danca floor and p5/6/8/10/16 ad led ...
185 Tenpered glass for lighting (503 hits) 3 years ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
186 Tenpered glass for lamps (519 hits) 3 years ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
187 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (601 hits) 3 years ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...

Page:   1... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 ... 57 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2020 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.