Vietnam b2b

Dairy Processing Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Dairy Processing Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
177 150W LED Flood Light (401 hits) 2 years ago China trade
150W LED Flood Light Benefits •Maximum design flexibility and a high level of lighting quality – no flicker effect •Choose flexible light distribution •Compatible with the mainstream ...
178 F8 F5 Full color LED very low price with good quality (415 hits) 2 years ago China No
2811 .1903 . 9803 .6803.16726.16703 IC full color LED F5 single color LED F8 single color LED 5mm LED string Contact person : Lindy lee Whatsapp /wechat ...
179 Looking for cooperation (456 hits) 2 years ago China No
I am devin from china,i am selling advertising led display and retal led display. p2.5p3p4p5p6p8p10p16p3.91p4.81p5.95 taxi top led display ,bus led display. i must give you best ...
180 Selling led display ,can be used for dance floor (433 hits) 2 years ago China No
I am devin .our led display inclood renting indoor p3.91 outdoor p5.95 outdoor p4.81 and advertising ld display,p4/5/6/8/10/16.sell led module.taxi top led display ,bus led ...
181 Best quality ,best price led wall (424 hits) 2 years ago China No
Indoor p 3.91 renting display : pixel pitch :3.91 density 65536 ave consumption:240w refresh rate:1920hz life span:100000hr scan modle:1/32s control ...
182 High quality led display (382 hits) 2 years ago China No
P3.91 SMD Outdoor led dispaly Die-casting Aluminum Cabinet 500*500 mm 1 Product usage: The technical parameters is only for P3.91 rental led display 2.Product summary: ...
183 Shenzhen g-top opto co,.ltd (391 hits) 2 years ago VietNam No
Indoor p3.91 renting led display outdoor p4.81 renting led display,can be used for danca floor and p5/6/8/10/16 ad led ...
184 Tenpered glass for lighting (416 hits) 2 years ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
185 Tenpered glass for lamps (432 hits) 2 years ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
186 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (509 hits) 2 years ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
187 LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories (428 hits) 2 years ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead round green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L008 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 5 Surface ...

Page:   1... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 ... 57 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.