Vietnam b2b

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
 

Import & Export

  Member login
Email
Password
Trade Join now ! free
Trade Forgot password?

Home :: LEDs & Optoelectronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
12 150W LED Flood Light (40 hits) 25 days ago China trade
150W LED Flood Light Benefits •Maximum design flexibility and a high level of lighting quality – no flicker effect •Choose flexible light distribution •Compatible with the mainstream ...
13 F8 F5 Full color LED very low price with good quality (36 hits) 26 days ago China No
2811 .1903 . 9803 .6803.16726.16703 IC full color LED F5 single color LED F8 single color LED 5mm LED string Contact person : Lindy lee Whatsapp /wechat ...
14 Looking for cooperation (38 hits) 32 days ago China No
I am devin from china,i am selling advertising led display and retal led display. p2.5p3p4p5p6p8p10p16p3.91p4.81p5.95 taxi top led display ,bus led display. i must give you best ...
15 Selling led display ,can be used for dance floor (36 hits) 33 days ago China No
I am devin .our led display inclood renting indoor p3.91 outdoor p5.95 outdoor p4.81 and advertising ld display,p4/5/6/8/10/16.sell led module.taxi top led display ,bus led ...
16 Best quality ,best price led wall (54 hits) 35 days ago China No
Indoor p 3.91 renting display : pixel pitch :3.91 density 65536 ave consumption:240w refresh rate:1920hz life span:100000hr scan modle:1/32s control ...
17 High quality led display (36 hits) 35 days ago China No
P3.91 SMD Outdoor led dispaly Die-casting Aluminum Cabinet 500*500 mm 1 Product usage: The technical parameters is only for P3.91 rental led display 2.Product summary: ...
18 Shenzhen g-top opto co,.ltd (36 hits) 35 days ago VietNam No
Indoor p3.91 renting led display outdoor p4.81 renting led display,can be used for danca floor and p5/6/8/10/16 ad led ...
19 Tenpered glass for lighting (39 hits) 39 days ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
20 Tenpered glass for lamps (29 hits) 39 days ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
21 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (47 hits) 49 days ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
22 LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories (51 hits) 2 months ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead round green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L008 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 5 Surface ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... 113 NEXT