Vietnam b2b

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
 

Import & Export

  Member login
Email
Password
Trade Join now ! free
Trade Forgot password?

Home :: LEDs & Optoelectronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
12 Tenpered glass for lamps (12 hits) 9 days ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
13 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (23 hits) 19 days ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
14 LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories (28 hits) 25 days ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead round green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L008 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 5 Surface ...
15 LED showerhand temperature square one colour (30 hits) 25 days ago China trade
LED showerhand temperature square one colour Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square red colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L019 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
16 LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic (19 hits) 25 days ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L020 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
17 LED overhead showerhead round colourful light (22 hits) 25 days ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead round colourful light Product Name: LED overhead showerhead round mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 9 Surface ...
18 LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour rainfall (19 hits) 25 days ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour rainfall Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 4 Surface ...
19 100W LED high bay light IP65 waterproof (32 hits) 26 days ago China trade
100W LED high bay light IP65 waterproof LED type: Philips SMD3030 LED driver: Meanwell Wattages available: 100W Beam Angle available: 60°/90°/120° Warranty: 5years Certification available: ...
20 Delikon conduit fittings industry automation Delikon Heavy S (32 hits) 42 days ago China No
Delikon conduit fittings industry automation Delikon Heavy Series Over Braided Flexible Conduit conduit Fittings protect ignition wiring and control wiring of industry Engine and ...
21 Beauty Machine PDT Acne Removal (35 hits) 44 days ago China No
PDT(Photon dynamical ) is currently the world’s top scientific and technological achievements. It adopts a narrow spectrum of red, blue and yellow ribbon light wave launched ...
22 DELIKON conduit fittings REAL IP67 YAB ALUMINUM LIQUID TIGHT (34 hits) 49 days ago China No
DELIKON conduit fittings REAL IP67 YAB ALUMINUM LIQUID TIGHT CONNECTOR,PG NPT METRIC swivel liquid tight conduit fittings liquid tight connector for flexible conduit,swivel LIQUID ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... 115 NEXT