Vietnam b2b

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: LEDs & Optoelectronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
34 High quality led display (51 hits) 2 months ago China No
P3.91 SMD Outdoor led dispaly Die-casting Aluminum Cabinet 500*500 mm 1 Product usage: The technical parameters is only for P3.91 rental led display 2.Product summary: ...
35 Shenzhen g-top opto co,.ltd (59 hits) 2 months ago VietNam No
Indoor p3.91 renting led display outdoor p4.81 renting led display,can be used for danca floor and p5/6/8/10/16 ad led ...
36 Tenpered glass for lighting (58 hits) 2 months ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
37 Tenpered glass for lamps (48 hits) 2 months ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
38 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (66 hits) 2 months ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
39 LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories (70 hits) 3 months ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead round green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L008 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 5 Surface ...
40 LED showerhand temperature square one colour (67 hits) 3 months ago China trade
LED showerhand temperature square one colour Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square red colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L019 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
41 LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic (57 hits) 3 months ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L020 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
42 LED overhead showerhead round colourful light (63 hits) 3 months ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead round colourful light Product Name: LED overhead showerhead round mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 9 Surface ...
43 LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour rainfall (67 hits) 3 months ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour rainfall Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead square mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 4 Surface ...
44 100W LED high bay light IP65 waterproof (79 hits) 3 months ago China trade
100W LED high bay light IP65 waterproof LED type: Philips SMD3030 LED driver: Meanwell Wattages available: 100W Beam Angle available: 60°/90°/120° Warranty: 5years Certification available: ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 ... 49 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.