Vietnam b2b

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: LEDs & Optoelectronics >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
45 Selling led display ,can be used for dance floor (81 hits) 3 months ago China No
I am devin .our led display inclood renting indoor p3.91 outdoor p5.95 outdoor p4.81 and advertising ld display,p4/5/6/8/10/16.sell led module.taxi top led display ,bus led ...
46 Best quality ,best price led wall (93 hits) 3 months ago China No
Indoor p 3.91 renting display : pixel pitch :3.91 density 65536 ave consumption:240w refresh rate:1920hz life span:100000hr scan modle:1/32s control ...
47 High quality led display (71 hits) 3 months ago China No
P3.91 SMD Outdoor led dispaly Die-casting Aluminum Cabinet 500*500 mm 1 Product usage: The technical parameters is only for P3.91 rental led display 2.Product summary: ...
48 Shenzhen g-top opto co,.ltd (75 hits) 3 months ago VietNam No
Indoor p3.91 renting led display outdoor p4.81 renting led display,can be used for danca floor and p5/6/8/10/16 ad led ...
49 Tenpered glass for lighting (77 hits) 3 months ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
50 Tenpered glass for lamps (71 hits) 3 months ago China No
Specification:customed Temperature resistance:250 Material:Ultra clear glass/float glass Thickness:customed(1-19mm) Edge processing:No cutting/fine grinding/polishing ...
51 GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM (86 hits) 3 months ago China No
FEATURES Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power ...
52 LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories (89 hits) 4 months ago China trade
LED Handheld showerhead bahtroom faucet accessories Product Name: LED Handheld showerhead round green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: HS-L008 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 5 Surface ...
53 LED showerhand temperature square one colour (87 hits) 4 months ago China trade
LED showerhand temperature square one colour Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square red colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L019 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
54 LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic (74 hits) 4 months ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead square ABS plastic Product Name: LED overhead showerhead square green colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L020 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 11 Surface ...
55 LED overhead showerhead round colourful light (86 hits) 4 months ago China trade
LED overhead showerhead round colourful light Product Name: LED overhead showerhead round mix colour temperature controlled one function no battery Model Number: SH-L002 Material: ABS Plastic LED QTY: 9 Surface ...

Page: PREVIOUS   1... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 ... 50 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2017 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.