free B2B trade board

Vietnam free B2B trade board - Import export database

Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!
Total: 5000 latest trade leads. You are now at: page 3 with 12 trade leads
No. Title Location Pic.
25 Gpon mini steel tube pon fiber optic 1x2 2 8 16 1x8 plc spli (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Gpon mini steel tube pon fiber optic 1x2 2 8 16 1x8 plc splitter Steel tube type plc splitter Specification 1)low IL&PDL 2)uniformity&high reliability 3)1260~1620nm wavelength 4) ...
26 Fibre Optic 1*2 Splitter Module Passive Device PLC Splitter (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Fibre Optic 1*2 Splitter Module Passive Device PLC Splitter with ABS Box Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is ...
27 1*2 fiber optic coupler wdm Steel Tube Type Single mode FBT (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
1*2 fiber optic coupler wdm Steel Tube Type Single mode FBT Fused 1X2 fiber optic coupler splitter Description Fused optical splitter is two or more optical fibers bound together, and ...
28 Wide operating wavelength 1260-1650nm Cassette type Optical (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Wide operating wavelength 1260-1650nm Cassette type Optical splitter ABS box type 1*64 plc splitter with high quality Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a ...
29 2x32 2x64 PLC pslitter ABS Box Fiber optical splitter FBT Co (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
2x32 2x64 PLC pslitter ABS Box Fiber optical splitter FBT Couple splitter FC/SC/APC Connector Product Description Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of ...
30 NON-Latching 5V optical switch 1*2 MEMS Optical Switch SC,FC (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
NON-Latching 5V optical switch 1*2 MEMS Optical Switch with SC APC UPC Connector The MEMS Latch Series 1x2 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting incoming optical signals into ...
31 Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch La (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch Latching /Non-latching MEMS OSW is based on micro-electro-mechanical system (MEMS) technology, which achieved low insertion loss and ...
32 Latching/Non-latching M*N MEMS 1*N optical switch 5V (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Latching/Non-latching M*N MEMS 1*N optical switch 5V Features Low Loss and High Reliability Parallel Interface (TTL) Modularized Design Epoxy-free on Optical ...
33 Voltage 3V/5V 1*2 Mechanical Optical Switch full/bypass fibe (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Voltage 3V/5V 1*2 Mechanical Optical Switch full/bypass fiber optical switch for catv/ftth Features Unmatched Low Cost Low insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High ...
34 Good quality 2x2 Bypass mechanical Fiber Optical Switch (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
2x2 Bypass mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Features Applications Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free ...
35 Good quality High Stability 1x1 1x16 1x32 1x64 Desktop Optic (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Good quality High Stability 1x1 1x16 1x32 1x64 Desktop Optical Switch 1×N desktop optical switch is a kind of optical path control device which has the function of optical path control and ...
36 Configurable OADM Mechanical 2X2B GPON Optical Switch with L (2 hits) 12 hours ago China No
Configurable OADM Mechanical 2X2B GPON Optical Switch with LC/SC Connectors Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High ...


Page:   2... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 ... 417 NEXT
 


Free trade leads
About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy Updated! :: Contact us
Copyright ©2018 Bizviet.net. All rights reserved.