Vietnam b2b marketplace
free trade offer
Home  :: New Trade offers  :: Top Trade offers  :: Sign up! ::Login!
Home > Dairy Processing Equipment >

Outdoor Solar Power Panel Buried Lamp LED Underground Lamp


Outdoor Solar Power Panel Buried Lamp LED Underground Lamp picture Solar Panel 0.2W mono-crystalline
Ni-mh Battery 1.2V/600mAH NI-MH
LED Qty 4PCS
LED Frequency Flashed for 90times per minute or Stable
LED Color Red, yellow, white, blue and green
Luminous intensity 5000mcd-8000mcd
Lighting Time 100h after fully charged
Material Aluminum
Visual Distance >1000meters
Turn on Light Intensity 420-470Lux
Product Size 103*103*23mm
Protect Level IP68
Work Temperature -30°C +70°C
Weight Resistance in static >20 Tons
Weight 335g
Carton Size 380*255*295mm ;60pcs/ctn,21kgs/Carton
Warranty One year
date Added (m.d.y): 05.13.2017 viewed Offer viewed: 462 (hits)
Member Information:
Contact person:
Jackycai
Phone:
0086 0755 85240362
Location:
China
Type of offer:
Sell
related trade leads  Offers by this member Same catergory  print Print this Page


Click here to contact this member

Related trade leads
Offers from same user
pic. Wattage: 60w/80w/100w/120w/150w/200w/250w/300w Materials: Aluminum alloy + glass Lighting source: D induction lamp Life: 100000hrs Warranty: ...
pic. Wattage: 60w/80w/100w/120w/150w/200w/250w/300w Materials: Aluminum alloy + glass Lighting source: D induction lamp Life: 100000hrs Warranty: ...
No. Offers from same catergory
pic. 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
pic. Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
3.China LED Signage Manufacture (505 hits)China No
pic. Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
Import and Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright ©2020 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.