Vietnam b2b marketplace
free trade offer
Home  :: New Trade offers  :: Top Trade offers  :: Sign up! ::Login!
Home > Dairy Processing Equipment >

3W LED Outdoor Ground Garden Path spot light


3W LED Outdoor Ground Garden Path spot light picture Item Type Underground Lamps
Brand Name JML
Is Bulbs Included Yes
Protection Level IP67
Power Source DC
Voltage 24V
Certification UL, CQC, CE, FCC, GS, RoHS, EMC, D, PSE, VDE, SAA, CCC
Body Material Aluminum
Light Source LED Bulbs
Base Type Wedge
Warranty 3 years
Is Dimmable No
Usage Industrial
Model Number JML-UL-A03W
Features underground light
Wattage 3w
item type underground lamp
voltage DC12V24V AV85-265V
body material 304 Stainless steel
warranty 3 years
color red green blue yellow white nature white warm white
protect degree IP67
usage holiday
date Added (m.d.y): 05.13.2017 viewed Offer viewed: 546 (hits)
Member Information:
Contact person:
Jackycai
Phone:
0086 0755 85240362
Location:
China
Type of offer:
Sell
related trade leads  Offers by this member Same catergory  print Print this Page


Click here to contact this member

Related trade leads
Offers from same user
pic. Wattage: 60w/80w/100w/120w/150w/200w/250w/300w Materials: Aluminum alloy + glass Lighting source: D induction lamp Life: 100000hrs Warranty: ...
pic. Wattage: 60w/80w/100w/120w/150w/200w/250w/300w Materials: Aluminum alloy + glass Lighting source: D induction lamp Life: 100000hrs Warranty: ...
No. Offers from same catergory
pic. 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
pic. Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
3.China LED Signage Manufacture (505 hits)China No
pic. Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
Import and Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright ©2020 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.