Vietnam b2b trade
free trade leads
Home  :: New Trade leads  :: Top Trade leads  :: Sign up! ::Login!
Home > Dairy Processing Equipment >

LED inground light DMX512 Colorful red blue green white 4w


LED inground light DMX512 Colorful red blue green white 4w picture Item Type:Underground LampsCertification:CE,RoHSProtection Level:IP68Features:SMDBody Material:AluminumPower Source:ACUsage:HolidayLight Source:LED BulbsWarranty:2yearsBase Type:WedgeIs Bulbs Included:YesIs Dimmable:NoVoltage:110-240V
date Added (m.d.y): 05.15.2017 viewed Offer viewed: 337 (hits)
Member Information:
Contact person:
Jackycai
Phone:
0086 0755 85240362
Location:
China
Type of offer:
Sell
related trade leads  Offers by this member Same catergory  print Print this Page


Click here to contact this member

Related trade leads
Offers from same user
pic. Parameter Item LED Flood Light Power Consumption 3w/6w/9w LED Brand Epistar/Bridgelux LED Lumen 110lm/w Input ...
pic. Item Type:LED BulbsLed Bulb Type:TubeLuminous Flux:500 - 999 LumensCertification:CE,RoHSBase Type:2G11Length:0.6mAverage Life (hrs):50000LED Chip ...
No. Offers from same catergory
pic. 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
pic. Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
3.China LED Signage Manufacture (387 hits)China No
pic. Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
Import and Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright ©2018 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.