Vietnam b2b trade
free trade leads
Home  :: New Trade leads  :: Top Trade leads  :: Sign up! ::Login!
Home > Dairy Processing Equipment >

Round shape led buried lamp underground light CE 5w 7w 9w


Round shape led buried lamp underground light CE  5w 7w 9w picture Item Type:Underground LampsCertification:UL,CE,FCC,SAA,RoHS,CCCProtection Level:IP68Body Material:AluminumWarranty:3 yearsPower Source:ACModel Number:UWL-3W-STLight Source:LED BulbsBase Type:WedgeIs Bulbs Included:YesIs Dimmable:NoFeatures:Energy saving and environmental protectionVoltage:85-265VUsage:IndustrialItem Type:LED pool / fountain / under Light LampDrivers :Included( CE&ROHS)Color Temperature:Warm/ Natural /Cold WhiteCRI:85Power:1W 3W 5W 6W 9W 12W 15W 18W 24Wlumen:100LM 300LM 500LM 600LM 900LM 1200LM 1500LM 1800LM 2400LMLife Span:50000hBeam Angle:30/60/90 degreeswaterproof:IP68Outdoor Lighting Type:Under lights
date Added (m.d.y): 05.15.2017 viewed Offer viewed: 344 (hits)
Member Information:
Contact person:
Jackycai
Phone:
0086 0755 85240362
Location:
VietNam
Type of offer:
Sell
related trade leads  Offers by this member Same catergory  print Print this Page


Click here to contact this member

Related trade leads
Offers from same user
pic. Parameter Item LED Flood Light Power Consumption 3w/6w/9w LED Brand Epistar/Bridgelux LED Lumen 110lm/w Input ...
pic. Item Type:LED BulbsLed Bulb Type:TubeLuminous Flux:500 - 999 LumensCertification:CE,RoHSBase Type:2G11Length:0.6mAverage Life (hrs):50000LED Chip ...
No. Offers from same catergory
pic. 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
pic. Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
3.China LED Signage Manufacture (387 hits)China No
pic. Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
Import and Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright ©2018 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.