Vietnam b2b trade
free trade leads
Home  :: New Trade leads  :: Top Trade leads  :: Sign up! ::Login!
Home > Dairy Processing Equipment >

American Bridgelux 18w 30w 36w led inground light


American Bridgelux 18w 30w 36w led inground light picture Model Name: 36*1W led Underground light
Voltage: AC85V-265V /24/
Light Source:1WLED
LED Quantity: 36PCS
Power: 36W
Housing Material: Aluminum
Light Color: Warm WhiteCool White or Red, green, yellow, blue, RGB change
Color Temperature: 2800K-3200K6000K-6500K
Lifetime: 50,000hrs
Rated IP: IP68
Lens angle:8°, 15 °, 20 °, 35 °, 45 °, 60 °, 90 °, 120 °
Our default AC85V ~ 265V, 35 ° lens. If you need other specifications, please leave a message to tell us! Europe, America countries, we choose FEDEX or DHL shipping.
date Added (m.d.y): 05.15.2017 viewed Offer viewed: 346 (hits)
Member Information:
Contact person:
Jackycai
Phone:
0086 0755 85240362
Location:
VietNam
Type of offer:
Sell
related trade leads  Offers by this member Same catergory  print Print this Page


Click here to contact this member

Related trade leads
Offers from same user
pic. Parameter Item LED Flood Light Power Consumption 3w/6w/9w LED Brand Epistar/Bridgelux LED Lumen 110lm/w Input ...
pic. Item Type:LED BulbsLed Bulb Type:TubeLuminous Flux:500 - 999 LumensCertification:CE,RoHSBase Type:2G11Length:0.6mAverage Life (hrs):50000LED Chip ...
No. Offers from same catergory
pic. 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2.Duplex LC connector 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4.1310nm FP laser transmitter 5.RoHS Directive-compliant and lead-free 6.Up to 40km on 9/125um ...
pic. Item : UFO LED Heat Sink High Bay Light Housing Heat sink Size : 260*84mm Heat sink Weight: 1.2 Kg Lamp power:100-120 W PCB size:144*5mm Beams:110 pcs Beam ...
3.China LED Signage Manufacture (387 hits)China No
pic. Devoted to providing our customers the full service of designing and manufacturing the signs for their business, Smart Sign is always your first choice with excellent techniques ...
Import and Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright ©2018 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.