Home/ Cosmetics and Skin care

TRICLOSAN

TRICLOSAN: It is a widely used broad in spectrum anti-microbial agent widely used in PLASTICS, SANITARYWARE, PAINTS, TEXTILES, WET-WIPES, PERSONAL CARE, HAIR CARE, FRAGRANCE & FLAVOR, SKIN CARE, TOOTHPASTE, & other cosmaceutical applications.

date Added: 27.06.2008 viewed Offer viewed: 46 (hits)
  Member Information
Sold by: RAJEEV RANJAN
Phone:009-180-27825376
Your address:PLOT
Company name:KUMAR ORGANIC PRODUCTS LIMITED
Location:India


related trade leads  Other trade leads by this Member import export Related trade leads  print Print this Page  bookmark Bookmark this ad !

Send an inquiry to RAJEEV RANJAN relating to the offer by using bellow form:
Your name: *
Email: *
Your Company name:
Tel:
Fax:
Address:
Location (country): *
Subject: *
Message *
The Security code: 3236
Type Security code into this field:


No. Offers from same user Added Location Pic.
1 KOPIROX (PIROCTONE OLAMINE) (68 hits) 27.06 India No
No. Offers from same catergory Added Location Pic.
1 TRICLOSAN (47 hits) 27.06 India No
2 Ê¿´ó·òÊÕ¸´Ê§µØsdfgsdfg (47 hits) 27.06 China No
3 Kojic Acid Dipalmitate (78 hits) 25.06 China No