Vietnam B2B Trade Portal :: Import Export Database
 

Browse Trade offers: Buying offers | Selling offers | Cooperation

latest trade leads
1.
China
pic. It provideslow insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Product Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel ...
pic. It provideslow insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Product Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel ...
pic. Product Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability PC,APC,UPC optional Application Fiber Optic ...
4.
China
pic. Product Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability PC,APC,UPC optional Application Fiber Optic ...
pic. Product Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability PC,APC,UPC optional Application Fiber Optic ...
pic. Features 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, easily upgrade Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation 10/100Mbps store-and-forward 100Mbps cut-through transmission Packet size up ...
pic. 10/100/1000Mbps auto-sensed, easily upgrade Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps store-and-forward 1000Mbps cut-through transmission Packet ...
pic. 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX with LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps auto-sensed, easily upgrade Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed MDI/MDI-X Auto ...
9.
China
pic. 10/100/1000Mbps auto-sensed, easily upgrade Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps store-and-forward 1000Mbps cut-through transmission Packet ...
10.
China
pic. Supports Up to 11.3Gb/s Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Cooled 1471~1611nm EML laser RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 40Km link length Without dual CDR Power dissipation: ...
11.
China
pic. Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser RoHS compliant and Lead Free Distance up to 10Km on 9/125um SMF Metal enclosure for lower EMI Power dissipation ...
12.
China
pic. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF Metal enclosure for lower ...


Page:1 2 NEXT

B2B Marketplace
  Market Services
Your representative
Advertise

  Others
About us
Feedback
  Advertise