Vietnam b2b

Electrical Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Electrical Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
760 GEPON ONU with 4Fast Ethernet and 2POTS (212 hits) 3 years ago China trade
GEPON ONU with 4Fast Ethernet and 2POTS Brief Views BD-ONU-204H (4FE+2POTS) is a FTTx broadband access equipment which is based on mature and stable GEPON (gigabit Ethernet passive optical network) technology, it has ...
761 GEPON ONU: 4Fast Ethernet+RF CATV (212 hits) 3 years ago China No
Brief Views BD-ONU-304H is a FTTX broadband GEPON (gigabit Ethernet passive opticatical network) access equipment, which is integrated with Ethernet and CATV. Based on mature ...
762 4Port Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU (209 hits) 3 years ago China trade
4Port Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU Brief Views BD-ONU-104H is GEPON ONU (Optical Network Unit) device which designed mainly for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GEPON) transmission ...
763 Triple Play ONU: 4FE+2POTS+CATV (213 hits) 3 years ago China trade
Triple Play ONU: 4FE+2POTS+CATV Brief Views BD-ONU-404H is a Triple play ONU which offering voice (telephone), video (CATTV) and data (Internet access). The ONU provide all three services over one fiber, ...
764 8*10/100M GEPON ONU (211 hits) 3 years ago China trade
8*10/100M GEPON ONU EPON Technology is a rising technology that combines with PON and Ethernet Technological superiority. It is a technology that point to multi-point networking. Through the Passive ...
765 One PON and One Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU (217 hits) 3 years ago China trade
One PON and One Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU Brief Views BD-ONU-101H is GEPON ONU device which designed mainly for FTTH (Fiber to home) and FTTO (Fiber to office)/FTTB (Fiber to Building) application. BD-ONU-1XXH series ONU ...
766 Fast Ethernet+Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU (359 hits) 3 years ago China trade
Fast Ethernet+Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU Brief Views ONU (optical network unit) is a equipment used in PON (passive optical network) networking system to provide data service for end users.The main function of ONU is ...
767 SFU Type EPON ONU Built-in Wi-Fi (364 hits) 3 years ago China trade
SFU Type EPON ONU Built-in Wi-Fi Brief Views BD-ONU-114HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-114HW support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, ...
768 Optial Access Network EPON 1GE ONU (353 hits) 3 years ago China trade
Optial Access Network EPON 1GE ONU Overview: BD-ONU-111G is one powerful Multi-Mode FTTX technology enabled home gateway unit- (HGU) or so called Optical network Unit(ONU), or Optical Network Terminal(ONT) with ...
769 4GE EPON ONU (222 hits) 3 years ago China No
Functional Feature n Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; n In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard n Up to 20KM transmission Distance n Support data ...
770 1FE+1GE GPON ONT (234 hits) 3 years ago China trade
1FE+1GE       GPON        ONT N Full compatible with ITU-T G.984 n Support one FE and one GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports n Support OMCI for remote management n Support Web for local management n ...

Page:   1... 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 ... 227 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2022 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.