Vietnam b2b

Electrical Equipment

Import and Export - Wholesalers database
Home  :::: New Trade leads  :::: Top Trade leads  :::: Sign up! ::::Login!

Home :: Electrical Equipment >
Subcat:
No. Title Location Pic.
1057 1U Rack Mounted FTTX 16ports GPON OLT (268 hits) 5 years ago China trade
1U Rack Mounted FTTX 16ports GPON OLT Overview The 16ports FTTX GPON OLT completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink ...
1058 GEPON ONU with 4Fast Ethernet and 2POTS (260 hits) 5 years ago China trade
GEPON ONU with 4Fast Ethernet and 2POTS Brief Views BD-ONU-204H (4FE+2POTS) is a FTTx broadband access equipment which is based on mature and stable GEPON (gigabit Ethernet passive optical network) technology, it has ...
1059 GEPON ONU: 4Fast Ethernet+RF CATV (261 hits) 5 years ago China No
Brief Views BD-ONU-304H is a FTTX broadband GEPON (gigabit Ethernet passive opticatical network) access equipment, which is integrated with Ethernet and CATV. Based on mature ...
1060 4Port Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU (252 hits) 5 years ago China trade
4Port Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU Brief Views BD-ONU-104H is GEPON ONU (Optical Network Unit) device which designed mainly for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GEPON) transmission ...
1061 Triple Play ONU: 4FE+2POTS+CATV (305 hits) 5 years ago China trade
Triple Play ONU: 4FE+2POTS+CATV Brief Views BD-ONU-404H is a Triple play ONU which offering voice (telephone), video (CATTV) and data (Internet access). The ONU provide all three services over one fiber, ...
1062 8*10/100M GEPON ONU (268 hits) 5 years ago China trade
8*10/100M GEPON ONU EPON Technology is a rising technology that combines with PON and Ethernet Technological superiority. It is a technology that point to multi-point networking. Through the Passive ...
1063 One PON and One Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU (273 hits) 5 years ago China trade
One PON and One Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU Brief Views BD-ONU-101H is GEPON ONU device which designed mainly for FTTH (Fiber to home) and FTTO (Fiber to office)/FTTB (Fiber to Building) application. BD-ONU-1XXH series ONU ...
1064 Fast Ethernet+Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU (441 hits) 5 years ago China trade
Fast Ethernet+Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU Brief Views ONU (optical network unit) is a equipment used in PON (passive optical network) networking system to provide data service for end users.The main function of ONU is ...
1065 SFU Type EPON ONU Built-in Wi-Fi (446 hits) 5 years ago China trade
SFU Type EPON ONU Built-in Wi-Fi Brief Views BD-ONU-114HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-114HW support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, ...
1066 Optial Access Network EPON 1GE ONU (443 hits) 5 years ago China trade
Optial Access Network EPON 1GE ONU Overview: BD-ONU-111G is one powerful Multi-Mode FTTX technology enabled home gateway unit- (HGU) or so called Optical network Unit(ONU), or Optical Network Terminal(ONT) with ...
1067 4GE EPON ONU (272 hits) 5 years ago China No
Functional Feature n Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; n In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard n Up to 20KM transmission Distance n Support data ...

Page:   1... 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 ... 254 NEXT

Import & Export

About us :: Terms & Conditions :: Privacy Policy :: Contact us

Copyright © 2024 Bizviet.Net. All rights reserved.