Vietnam B2B Trade Portal :: Import Export Database
 

Browse Trade offers: Buying offers | Selling offers | Cooperation

latest trade leads
pic. BD3000-T4 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent meter of a new generation for the detection of fiber communications systems. With the popularization of optical network ...
pic. The EY-doped fiber amplifier is a high power optical amplifier. It offers a highly reliable, flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of metropolises and medium sized cities, that ...
pic. According to the Next Generation Broadcasting (NGB) planning and PON standards, 1550nm is defined as the transmission wavelength for HFC downstream. The high cost of 1550nm external modulated ...
pic. Overview: The Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier is a high power optical amplifier. It offers a highly reliable, flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of metropolises and medium sized ...
pic. Features High output power, E-Y co-doped Warm backup, on-line standby, auto redundancy Support ITU channels banding Low optical input power, Adjustable output optical power -3dB APC / ATC ...
pic. The 8 port 1550nm EY-doped fiber amplifier is a high power optical amplifier built-in WDM. The 1550nm EDFA offers a highly reliable, flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of ...
pic. BD-OR-WDM optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH-Fiber to the Home network structure. The optical receiver integrated with WDM. With small shell, compact and ...
pic. BD-FS-81 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is small size optical fiber fusions splicer, mainly used for fusion and protection of common communications fibers. The rich functionality and ultra-low splice ...
9.
China
pic. Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...
10.
China
pic. Features:Features: ◆ Uniform power splitting ◆ Compact package dimension ◆ Low polarization dependent loss ◆ Good channel-to-channel uniformity ◆ ...
11.
China
pic. Model:BD-ONT-108PD GPON ONT BD-ONT-108PD Pure Data-Type ONU is a Passive Optical Networking CPE, based on the broadband access of GPON technology,providing an integrated solution of the ...
12.
China
pic. BAUDCOM BD-ONT-424GWI Series is a smart HGU with integrated wireless and voice function (BD-ONT-424GWI-S built-in CATV module). It is oriented for the integrated multi-service network in broadcast ...


Page:1 2 3 4 5 NEXT

B2B Marketplace
  Market Services
Your representative
Advertise

  Others
About us
Feedback
  Advertise